Final Standings ‑ Varsity    
        Sherrard          11-0
        Orion            10-1
        Riverdale         9-2
        Rockridge        8-3
        Erie/Prophetstown    7-4
        Morrison        6-5
        Fulton            3-8
        Kewanee        3-8
        Princeton          3-8
        St. Bede        3-8
        Hall-Putnam Ct.    1-10
        Newman        0-11cvcvcvvv                
                            


        All‑Conference Teams ‑ as selected by the conference coaches

1st = First Place All-Conference
2nd = Second Place All-Conference
H.M. = Honorable Mention in All-Conference


Weight      Place    Team         Name                School Year    Record
106        1st     Riverdale    Collin Altensey    9        46-4
106        2nd     Orion        Luke Moen        9        28-13
106     H.M.                 

113     1st    Riverdale    Brock Smith        9        41-8            
113             2nd    Fulton        Zane Pannell        9        21-12
113        H.M.    Sherrard    Nate Bynum        10        29-16
    
120        1st    Erie/P’town    Jase Grunder        9        39-10             
120     2nd    Princeton    Matthew Harris    10        34-13            
120        H.M.    Fulton        Ben Fosdick        9        27-12
120        H.M.    Riverdale    Alex Watson        9        29-14
    
    126        1st    Morrison    Colton Linke        11        45-5            
    126        2nd    Riverdale    Eli Hinde        9        35-10
    126        H.M.    Sherrard    Kaiden Jones        11        29-16
        

Weight    Place     Team        Name               School Year    Record
132        1st    Princeton    Augie Christiansen    9        31-9
132        2nd    Kewanee    Kaden Rednour    10        26-8
132        2nd    Newman    Mason Glaudel    10        29-16
132        2nd    Rockridge    Reese Finch        9        22-6
132        2nd    Sherrard    Austin Fratzke        10        38-9

138        1st    Rockridge    Dalla Krueger        12        47-0
138        2nd    Newman    Will Rude        10        26-11
138        2nd     Orion        Ethan Meisenburg    12        29-7
138        H.M.    St. Bede    Beau Bonnell        12        25-13        

     145        1st    Rockridge    Nolan Throne        12        50-0            
    145        2nd    Orion        Allen Catour        10        33-7
    145        2nd    Hall/Putnam     Connor Brooker    10        30-10
    145        H.M.    Morrison    Ryan Kennedy        12        39-8
    145        H.M.    Sherrard    Dylan Russell        10        29-15
        
    152        1st    Newman    Kye Tunink        12        44-1            
152 2nd    Orion        Noah Schnerre        11        41-10
152        H.M.    Morrison    Kayden White        10        34-12
    
160 1st    Riverdale    Colton Reiman    12        35-10            
    160              2nd    Erie/P’town    Gunnar Wueben    11        28-19
     160              2nd    Morrison    Kyle Roberts        12        29-15
    160              2nd    Sherrard    Walker Anderson    9        33-17    
160 H.M.    Orion        Weston Ferry        11        21-10

170     1st    Riverdale    Trystan Altensey    12        46-7        
170        2nd    Sherrard    Rhett Frere        12        36-13
170        H.M.    Erie/P’town    Tyler Smith        12        31-19    
  170        H.M    Rockridge    Nathan Petreikis    10        25-11

     182        1st    Orion        Josh Fair        11        35-4            
    182        2nd    Sherrard    Gavyn White        12        37-11
    182        H.M.    Morrison    Brenden Stearns    12        26-15    
182        H.M.    Princeton    Drew Harp        10        26-14

195     1st    Sherrard    Josh Bynum        11        44-7
195     2nd    Morrison    Aaron Wolf        11        30-10
195        H.M.    
                
220             1st    Riverdale    Bryan Caves        11        49-1
220             2nd    Orion        Brody Mulvaney    12        32-7
220        H.M.


Weight    Place     Team        Name               School Year    Record
285        1st    Fulton        Nate Portz        11        25-11
285        1st    Orion        Luke DeBaillie    12        28-11
285        2nd    Erie/P’town    Clay Hockaday    9        28-13
285        H.M.    St. Bede    Peter Sampson        12        21-16